Генератор Bosch 0 120 489 888 (55а/ч)

3 500.00 Р
Цена в баллах: 3500 баллов
В наличии
+
  • Pinterest

Генератор Bosch 0 120 489 888 (55а/ч)

Аналоги:

BOSCH 0120489589
BOSCH 0120489590
BOSCH 0120489888
BOSCH 0120489889
BOSCH 0120489895
BOSCH 0986031380
BOSCH 0986031381
BOSCH 0986031388
BOSCH 9120331853
BOSCH 9120331863
DELCO REMY 7982874
DELCO REMY 7982880
DELCO REMY 7982940
DELCO REMY 7982980
ELECTROSTART AN18
FEMSA ALD1232
FEMSA ALS12N-1
FEMSA ALS12N-53
FEMSA ALS12N-62
FEMSA ALS12N-63
FORD 1 571 101
FORD 5 003 956
FORD 73 EB 10300 GB
FORD 74 EB 10300 CA
FORD 76 BB 10300 GA
FORD 77 FB 10300 GA
FORD 77 FB 10300 GB
FORD 77 FB 10300 GC
FORD 77 FB 10300 GD
FORD 81 AB 10300 AAA
FORD 81 AB 10300 CA
FORD 81 AB 10300 UB
FORD 81 AB 10300 YA
HELLA 8EL 725 580-001
HELLA 8EL 725 892-001
HELLA CA 126 IR
HELLA CA 61 IR
LUCAS 23 615
LUCAS 23 617
LUCAS 23 622
LUCAS 23 677
LUCAS 23 684
LUCAS 23 691
LUCAS 23 693
LUCAS 23 709
LUCAS 23 719
LUCAS 23 721
LUCAS 23 737
LUCAS 23 759
LUCAS 23 765
LUCAS 23 766
LUCAS 23 890
LUCAS 23 994
LUCAS LRA00226
LUCAS LRA00359
LUCAS LRA00375
MAGNETI MARELLI 9433 564 55
MOTOROLA 9 AR 2561
VALEO 432 836
VALEO 432 863
VALEO 436 142
VALEO 436 168
VALEO NA 065

Применяемость:

AUSTIN 1100 1,1 ltr 01.72-12.74 Year
AUSTIN 1300 1,3 ltr 01.72-12.74 Year
AUSTIN 2200 2,2 ltr 03.72-12.73 Year
AUSTIN MAXI 1500 1,5 ltr 04.69-08.73 Year
AUSTIN MAXI 1750 1,7 ltr 01.73-10.81 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.1 CVHVVLC 1,1 ltr 01.82-05.83 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Val.VVHC 1,1 ltr 12.80-12.85 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Express 35 Val.2VHC 1,1 ltr 03.81-12.85 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 35 CVHVVLC 1,1 ltr 01.82-03.82 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 35 Val.VVHC 1,1 ltr 04.82-12.85 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 55 CVHVVLC 1,1 ltr 01.82-03.82 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 55 Val.VVHC 1,1 ltr 01.82-05.83 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.3 CVHVVHC 1,3 ltr 09.80-12.85 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Express 55 CVHVVHC 1,3 ltr 03.81-05.83 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Van 35 CVHVVHC 1,3 ltr 01.82-05.83 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Van 55 CVHVVHC 1,3 ltr 01.82-05.83 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.6 CHT2VHC 1,6 ltr 09.80-12.85 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.6 CVHVVHC 1,6 ltr 01.82-05.83 Year
FORD ESCORT 1.6 XR3 CVH2VHC 1,6 ltr 01.82-05.83 Year
FORD FIESTA 1.0 Val.1V,VVLC 1,0 ltr 05.76-08.83 Year
FORD FIESTA 1.0 Val.1VHC 1,0 ltr 05.76-08.83 Year
FORD FIESTA 1.0 Van Val.1V,VVLC 1,0 ltr 08.81-08.83 Year
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Val.1V,VVHC 1,1 ltr 05.76-08.83 Year
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Van Val.1V,VVHC 1,1 ltr 08.81-08.83 Year
FORD FIESTA 1.3 Kent2VHC 1,3 ltr 08.77-08.83 Year
FORD FIESTA 1.6 XR2 Kent2VHC 1,6 ltr 08.81-08.83 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.6 OHCVVHC 1,6 ltr 08.81-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.7 OHVV4HC 1,7 ltr 03.75-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.7 OHVV4LC 1,7 ltr 03.75-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.7 TV17H 1,7 ltr 06.79-06.79 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.7 TV17L 1,7 ltr 08.77-08.81 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.7 Turnier OHVV4HC 1,7 ltr 03.75-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.7 Turnier OHVV4LC 1,7 ltr 03.75-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.7 Turnier TV17H 1,7 ltr 06.79-06.79 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.7 Turnier TV17L 1,7 ltr 08.77-08.81 Year
FORD GRANADA 1.9D GD19 1,9 ltr 08.77-08.78 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 OHC2VHC 2,0 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 OHCHC 2,0 ltr 03.75-08.75 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 OHCTL20 2,0 ltr 08.77-08.81 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 TV20L 2,0 ltr 08.77-07.81 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 V62VHC 2,0 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 V6HC 2,0 ltr 01.75-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 Turnier OHC2VHC 2,0 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 Turnier OHCHC 2,0 ltr 03.75-08.75 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 Turnier V62VHC 2,0 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.0 Turnier V6HC 2,1 ltr 01.75-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.1D GD21 2,1 ltr 08.77-08.82 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.3 TV23H 2,3 ltr 08.77-06.79 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.3 V62VHC 2,3 ltr 06.79-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.3 V6HC 2,3 ltr 03.72-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.3 Turnier TV23H 2,3 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.3 Turnier V6HC 2,3 ltr 03.72-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.5 V6 2,5 ltr 03.72-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.5D PD25 2,5 ltr 08.82-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.5D Turnier PD25 2,5 ltr 08.82-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.6 OHVV6HC 2,6 ltr 03.72-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.6 TV26H 2,6 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.6 TV26L 2,6 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.6 Turnier OHVV6HC 2,6 ltr 03.72-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.8 V62VHC 2,8 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.8 Turnier V62VHC 2,8 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.8i OHVV6HC 2,8 ltr 10.76-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.8i TV28I 2,8 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.8i V6FIHC 2,8 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 2.8i Turnier V6FIHC 2,8 ltr 08.77-08.85 Year
FORD GRANADA 3.0 OHVV6HC 3,0 ltr 03.72-08.77 Year
FORD GRANADA 3.0 Turnier OHVV6HC 3,0 ltr 03.72-08.77 Year
FORD ORION 1.3 CVHVVHC 1,3 ltr 09.83-12.84 Year
FORD ORION 1.6 CVHVVHC 1,6 ltr 09.83-03.86 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.3 OHCTL13H 1,3 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.3 OHCTL13L 1,3 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.3 Turnier OHCTL13L 1,3 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.6 OHCTL16G 1,6 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.6 OHCTL16H 1,6 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.6 OHCTL16L 1,6 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.6 OHCTL16S 1,6 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.6 Turnier OHCTL16H 1,6 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 1.6 Turnier OHCTL16L 1,6 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 2.0 OHCTL20H 2,0 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 2.0 OHCTL20L 2,0 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 2.0 TV20H 2,0 ltr 12.75-08.82 Year
FORD TAUNUS 2.0 TV20L 2,0 ltr 08.79-07.81 Year
FORD TAUNUS 2.3 TV23H 2,3 ltr 08.79-08.82 Year
JAGUAR XJ6 2.8 101 2,8 ltr 01.72-12.74 Year
JAGUAR XJ6 4.2 135 4,2 ltr 01.72-02.79 Year
MORRIS MARINA 1300 1,3 ltr 01.76-06.80 Year
MORRIS MARINA 1800 1,8 ltr 01.76-12.79 Year
PRINCESS 1800 1,8 ltr 08.75-06.78 Year
PRINCESS 2200 2,2 ltr 08.75-02.82 Year
ROVER 2000 2,0 ltr 01.72-09.73 Year
VAUXHALL CHEVETTE E,GL,L OHV 1,3 ltr 09.75-09.80 Year